SEJ - TEAM LISTS
U11 Red

Beaconsfield Gold

No. Player Name
  Dean Ziesler (Coach)
1 Jack Hilton
2 Joshua Mase
3 Lachlan Henshaw
4 Quinn James
5 Harrison Newman
6 Riley Ziesler
7 Luke McCann
8 Ryker Spencer
9 Jaxon Kelly
10 Flynn Murphy
11 Joshua Smyth
12 Will Airdrie
13 Chase May
14 Cooper Maslen
15 Jackson O'Brien
16 Kai Reynolds
17 Rocco Filpi
18 Ethan Goodman
19 Kane Hosking
20 Cooper Heinze
21 Noah Jans
22 Harper McCullough
24 Maddison Carbery
26 Taj Lyon

Narre North Foxes

No. Player Name
  Brent Beck (Coach)
1 Henry Mckay
2 David Canal
3 Sebastian Hadland
4 Joel Dowsett
5 Beau King
7 Ford Gore
8 Cooper Finlay
9 Jordan Norton
10 Diesel De Santis
11 Sebastian Buehler
13 Jacob Langelaan
14 Austin Kirikiri
15 Oliver Geerts
16 Samuel Green
17 Teague Harris
18 Daniel Guzzardi
19 Joshua Purcivall
20 Mikayeel Farouk
21 Daniel Thomson
22 Ethan Ladouceur
23 Tyler Chapman
24 Nathan Wynd
25 Diesel Beck

Officer White

No. Player Name
  Tim Ferguson (Coach)
1 Flynn Turner
2 Luke Yeates
4 Dylan Beetge
5 Darcy Alcock
6 Ben Greenshields
7 Mich Ferguson
8 Lachlan Shaw
9 Will Sharlott
10 Max Bianchin
11 Samuel Carter
12 Noah Williams
13 Addison Tucker
14 Jed Williams
15 Cody Hoghton
16 Finn Kneen
18 Baylee Rowlands
19 Riley Mollison
20 Keenan Boi
22 Oscar Noonan
23 Brody Pandy
24 Bryce Klenner
27 Raphael El Hayek

Pakenham Maroon

No. Player Name
  Brendan Connell (Coach)
1 Jai Bearder
2 Brodie O'Connor
3 Kane McLean
4 Trey Pantorno
5 Robert Hunter
6 Ben Thomas
7 Brodie Henderson
8 Jai Carroll
9 Evan Grass
10 Zach Ducasse
11 Jai Waterston
12 Austin Schram
13 Blaine Attard
14 Taj Lines
15 Xavier Ladbrook
16 Ryan Fox
17 Ryan Guest
18 Maxwell Jans
19 Harlie Chilcott
20 Hunter Beaumont
21 Joseph Connell
31 Mitch Toner
32 Thomas Francis
33 Josh Toner

U11 Blue

Beaconsfield White

No. Player Name
  John Cameron (Coach)
1 James Gargiulo
2 Conor Allen
3 Callum Prosser
4 Hamish Mitchell
5 Braidyn Reidy
6 Charles Gargiulo
7 Christopher Cutts
8 Blake Drury
9 Kobe Stott
10 Aiden Collinson
11 Angus Ferguson
12 Kip Marshall
13 Archie Drury
14 Andrio Sousa
15 Milo Bourke
16 Stefan Dodic
17 Hayden McGrath
18 Cooper Neal
19 Harry Stapleton
20 Cooper Becker
21 Josiah Stanford
23 Finleigh Cameron
24 Kai Robertson
38 Bailey Harris

Lyndhurst Orange

No. Player Name
  Chris Maloney (Coach)
4 Jemma Maloney
5 Calvin Michie
6 Nicholas Santo
7 Sebastian Saouma
8 Jamieson Burgess
9 Riley Finnegan
10 Andrew Hamilton
11 Taighan Robertson
15 Ethan Kung
16 Zach Lazzara
17 Eli Richards
18 Archie Mole
19 Oscar Fowler
20 Darshan Muniraju
21 Noah Taylor
22 Mackenzie Evans
23 Harrison Draga
24 Elijah Naidu
25 Riley Garnham
27 Malachi Sapkota
29 Luke Sayliss
32 Louis Papapavlou
35 Hamish Williams
39 Benjamin Mair
40 Bailey Martin

Noble Park Blue

No. Player Name
  Stuart Brunning (Coach)
1 Abraham McCracken-Matthews
2 Yashudhay Brar
3 Jordan Jacobs
4 Baylie Parsons
5 Noah Balica
6 Harri Reeves-Phair
7 Ian Moller
9 Lucas Anile
10 Connor Diaz
11 Olivia Johnson
12 Harvey Banhidi
13 Nithilan Katekar
15 Lucy Andraczke-Bosdriesz
16 Summer Williams
17 Tomas Boribon
18 Ashton Jack
20 Max Clothier
21 Theocharis Topia
22 Jhye Weber
23 Caleb Myers
24 Cian Jones
25 Coopah Clement
26 Lachlann Gellie
30 Aonghus Walsh

Tooradin-Dalmore

No. Player Name
  Dave Worrall (Coach)
1 Jett Evans
2 Samuel Kovac
3 Hudson Rogers
4 Cody Ray
6 Darcy Freeman
7 Jack Gillespie
8 Matthew Simpson
9 Lucas Davies
10 Cody Mannix
11 Zac Lovitt
12 Chase Mackrell
13 Lincoln Schreurs
14 Logan Brown
15 Jayden Worrall
17 Deegan Anderson
18 Joel Cochrane
19 Kasy Deren
20 Toby Bagnato
23 Luke Lombard
24 Dylan Blake
25 Chevy Simpson

U11 White

Berwick North

No. Player Name
  Andrew Kruger (Coach)
1 Ciena O’Flaherty
2 Jeb Van dyk
3 Daniel Kruger
4 Taidem Niehoff
5 Samuel Breman
6 Ashton Kendling
7 Eden Terrington
8 Mitchell Rice
9 Josh Wilson
10 Luke Howe
11 Bailey Lewis
12 Sam Fedmowski
13 Angus Prestt
14 Luke Daly
15 Benjamin Flannery
16 Jordan Richards
17 Riley Ferguson
18 Mackenzie Mason
19 Bryce Kirby
20 Thevin Sembukuttiarachchi
21 Harrison Burgess

Berwick Springs Green

No. Player Name
  Darren Christensen (Coach)
2 Liam Lewis
3 Charlie Christensen
4 Levi Knezevic
5 Yassine Dai
6 Lachlan Cornford
7 Michael Busuttil
8 Rhylee Morris
10 Tyler Coverdale
11 Alex Poussard
12 Bella Williams
13 Elijah Cornell
14 Bailey Pepperall
16 Austin Gerrish
17 Aidan Kandetzki
19 Archer Wilson
20 Takoda Barbarich-Davey
21 Kobe Le Gall
22 Xavier Shomos
23 Ethan Hudson
24 Owen Brady
25 Aidan Murphy
28 Jason Koo Kwet Kim
32 Caleb Spence
34 Shayaan Chehal

Fountain Gate

No. Player Name
  Andrew Johnston (Coach)
2 Rachel Steendam
3 Riley Hill
4 Brooklyn Van Deelen
6 Mitch Langdon
7 Liam Scoyler (DCV)
8 Zahel Meraj
10 Jordan Ashkar
11 Jaxon Felton
12 Cheyanne Lowther
13 Lucas Hill ( C )
14 Noah Riley
15 Rhys Limbon
17 Mohammed Najibi
18 Chloe Winter
21 Sebastian Miller-Self
22 Sophia D'Agostino
23 Dylan Johnston (VC)
24 Logan Vogel
25 Annalise Wallis
29 Taylor Paul

Officer Blue

No. Player Name
  Coach's Jason Smith / David Murray
2 Ethan Moylan
3 Aydian Walsh
4 Jordan Smith
5 Tarkyn Royakkers
7 Jai Woodward
9 Noah Reilly
10 James Trewin
11 Elias Temba
14 Ryder Brugeaud
15 Bailey Godden
16 Cody Lucas
17 Aden Simmons
18 Ryan Warne
20 Reece Watson
21 Kody Mclaren
22 Anhadpal Singh Kang
23 Levi Strohbeck
24 Cooper Gallahar
26 Jake Dalgleish
27 Jayden Runge
28 Joshua Murray
29 Joshua Bottom
30 Liam Fendyk
33 Jeremy Silvanus
U12 Red

Beaconsfield Blue

No. Player Name
  Mark Craig (Coach)
1 Mitchell Wigfield
2 Korban Stone
3 Rory Craig
4 Joshua Graham
5 Archer Shorey
6 Joshua Tiberi
7 Kyan Kerslake
8 Ryder Kaminski
9 Riley Haringsma
10 Ali Kara
11 Brody Ogden
12 Eden Kerr
13 Zachary Rob
14 Fletcher Balsom
15 Brooklyn Butcher
16 Stephen Rochercouste
17 Ryan Fox
18 Zander Pereira
19 Jacob Loos
20 Jack Hilton
21 Bailey Coller
22 Bailey Griffiths
24 Arthur Hondow
25 Will Airdrie
26 Flynn Maher

Beaconsfield Gold

No. Player Name
  Peter Fox (Coach)
1 Lucas Maslen
2 Harrison Alexander
3 Charlie Cooper
4 Aidan Gorozidis
5 Dylan Vogrig
7 Patrick Ingram
8 Jacob Loewe
9 Archie Nicholas
10 Kayleb Lovett
11 William Pettitt
12 Mason Porter-Young
13 Kaydn Mislicki
14 William Wood
15 Taj Kinder
16 Jordan Gwin
17 Matthew Cross
18 Oscar Cockle
19 Nicholas Thomson
20 Noah Kilpatrick
21 Sullivan Robey
22 Dylan Young
23 Harry Fox
24 Flynn Murphy

Berwick Blue

No. Player Name
  Scott Devenish (Coach)
1 Matthew Pickering
2 Jackson Tabak
3 Indi Sherritt
4 Owen Whitcher
5 Clark Krogh
6 Cooper Simpson
7 Ethan Hermon
8 Connor Bell
9 Dylan Linden
10 Jed Robertson
11 Jack Lawrence
12 Jack Whitney
13 Charlie West
14 Kai Burrell
15 Tyler Doran
17 Samuel Crozier
18 Benjamin Harvey
19 Cooper Hall
21 Benjamin Devenish
22 Oscar Bailey
23 Liam Costello
24 Callum O'Brien
25 Kye Smith

Pakenham Maroon

No. Player Name
  Lorne O'Dwyer (Coach)
1 Liam Wilson
2 Lennox Walker
3 Mason O'Dwyer
4 Zakery De Bono
6 Samuel Sollberger
7 Tarrant Millar
8 Rylie Baker
9 Indiana Lloyd
10 Ashley Jones
11 Jesse Betteridge
12 Brodie Hamilton
13 Koby Davey
14 Jordan Thornhill
15 Blake Davidson
16 Ben Nash
18 Ethan Starkey
20 Jacob De Bona
21 Oliver Ratten
22 Jai Butler
23 David Hatwell Kruse
24 Thomas Hornby
25 Tianhong (Jacky) Deng

U12 Blue

Beaconsfield White

No. Player Name
  Andrew Baillie (Coach)
1 Max Hastings
2 Kaelen Henry
3 Charlie Johnson
4 Max Baillie
6 Charlie Stone
7 Tyler Hendrych
8 Archer Radings
9 Bailee Dorward
10 Lachlan Papas
11 Liam McMillan
12 Jonte Padula
13 Riley Hilliard
14 Chase Edwards
15 Benjamin Booth
17 Lucas Visser
18 Mitchell Gidley
19 Riley Kerr
20 Nathan Malcolm
21 Luke Overdyk
22 Charlie Ellis
24 Mac Beale
25 Brayden Brown
26 Ben Derham

Koo Wee Rup

No. Player Name
  Daniel Tannahill (Coach)
2 Jay Petersen
3 Lincon Tannahill
4 Mitchell Ventura
5 Jacob Battams
6 Mason Cliffton
7 Aidan Dalton
8 Luke Briganti
10 Tristan Dyer
11 Denver Messer
13 Xavier Underwood
14 Seth Lawler
15 Joseph Giacco
16 Seth Neutze
18 Aaron Wlazly
19 Jett Boswell
20 Lincoln Fleming
21 Jackson Neal
22 Hunter Ferguson
23 Teagan Neutze
24 Liam Pirotta
25 Jayda Tannahill
28 Cooper Davey
41 Harley Monckton

Lyndhurst Orange

No. Player Name
  Craig Watson (Coach)
2 Tyler Cook
3 Charlie Watson
4 Milahn Jainudeen
6 Samay Desai
7 Logan Reaby
8 Constandean Matziaris
9 Nash Miller
10 Michael Karatzas
11 Kakoda Turner
12 Jamie Orzoi
14 Bailey Zastawnik
15 Israel Adams
16 Jonah Mandanici
17 Zain Sadikay
19 Johnathan Roach
20 Jake Smith
21 Enis Memeti
25 Sebastian Sottile
26 Damian Zec
33 Ethan Gaspero

Narre South Lions Navy

No. Player Name
  Geoff O'Neill (Coach)
1 Jye Gerards
2 Joab Kenny
3 Kaden Morgan
4 Xavier Osmond
5 Blake O'Neill
6 Sasha Ilic
7 Kynan Brennan
8 Jacob Stewart
9 Ryder Hellier
10 Riley McEwan
11 Dalton Hardy
13 Ryder Arundale
14 Samuel Pepper
15 Mitchell Buller
16 Bodhi Healey
17 Bailee Dumbleton
18 Judson Handyside
19 Levi Tallis
20 Jackson Brown
21 Zac Tucker
22 Ryan Hull
23 Joshua Leveque
24 Vaughan Van Druin
U12 White

Berwick Springs Blue

No. Player Name
  Brad Alden-Brown (Coach)
3 Bayleigh Prodhomme
7 Ariel Giomo
8 Jake Whittingham
9 Mitchell Gilchrist
10 Sasson Alden-Brown
11 Samuel Mackenzie
13 Tyren Fa'oliu
19 Rylan van der Meer
20 Marcell Giourmetakis
21 Aiden Raffaut
22 Dylan Anderson
23 Riley Brosnan
25 Jackson Mackenzie
26 Jayden van Schouten
27 Jaylin Kallista
28 Cooper Gray
29 Nathan Hackett
30 Marlowe Alden-Brown
32 Lachlan Hume
38 Christian Pascuzzi
39 Declin Catheray
44 Ashleigh Morris

Hampton Park

No. Player Name
  Luke O'Brien (Coach)
1 Lejla Estrefi
2 Marcus Galway
3 Michael Galway
4 Aleyna G Atar
5 Kallila Muja
6 Dhanelle Peiris
7 Dylan Kelly
8 Willow Tuifao
10 Jayden Thomson
11 Kye Gardner
13 Makuei Makew
14 Isa Ziberoski
17 Noah Baldsing
18 Loreesha Uy
19 Tiy-e Wanganeen
20 Koang Koang
21 Leonard Santos
22 Montanna McGuiness
24 Lachlan Thomas
25 Brayden Riess

Narre Warren/Foxes

No. Player Name
  Jason Brady (Coach)
1 Benjamin Wallis
2 Chayce Alabaster
3 Tyler Murphy
4 Samuel Beazley
5 Jake Robinson
6 Cooper Cullen
8 Lincoln Ray
10 Tarquin Elton
11 Cameron Wilson
12 Jack Brady
13 Billy Hughan
14 Thomas Lambert
15 Brody Hoppner
16 Toby Deed
17 Tyler Cepeu
18 Josiah Fullman
19 Ryan Krause
20 Julian Goerlitz
21 Noah Parker
22 Brayden Richards
23 Kameron Lowry
24 Thomas Hargreaves
25 Mya Tsagaris
26 Samuel Hargreaves
44 Ryan Wolff

Parkmore

No. Player Name
  George Mandalis (Coach)
1 Semuela Naleba
2 Lincoln-James Te Uira
3 Lachlan Des Barres
4 Xyrus-Suede Joseph
5 Dominic Gorgise
6 Jai Bartlett
7 Harley Hasankolli-Mule
9 Tom Coldebella
10 Sienna Alievski
11 Cassius Viiga Sasulu
12 Armani Aroni Sasulu
13 Denis Gega
17 Michael Bilich
18 Penny Mandalis
20 Remy Des Barres
21 James Mandalis
23 Sitiveni Naleba
25 Tejasv Kumar
26 Brendan Ronnholm
33 Jai Faavae Sasulu
U12 Girls

Beaconsfield Blue

No. Player Name
  Courtney Robinson (Coach)
1 Natalie Banjavcic-Mills
2 Paityn Kuys
3 Caitlyn Parsons
5 Isabel Arnold
6 Abbey Rogers
7 Kira Browne
8 Georgia Kelly
10 Kizmin Baker
12 Maya Crestani
15 Elise Baird
16 Amy Woolfe
17 Maddison Grujicic
18 Ashlee Reinheimer
20 Charlotte Lines
23 Bailey Sheen

Cranbourne Blue

No. Player Name
  Shannon Deszcz (Coach)
1 Emily McDonald
2 Bianca Hancock
3 Keira Alister
5 Ruby Ristic
6 Marlie Wood
8 Nyanwar Chiang
10 Chelsea Caporvilla
13 Sienna Parker
14 Lilly McRobert
15 Asha Kennedy
16 Sophie McCarthy
17 Joselyn Elwell
18 Aileeha Lloyd
20 Isabella Rutowicz
21 Ava Deszcz
24 Karla Woodman
25 Taylah Osborne

Narre North Foxes Black

No. Player Name
  Robert Jamieson (Coach)
2 Sophie Mitchell
3 Ava Treweek
4 Caitlyn Bell
5 Claire Wilson
6 Ava Cipriani
7 Alannah Breeden
8 Melanie Brewer
10 Kayla Pole
11 Tahlia Langelaan
12 Jessica Moorfield
13 Chloe Richardson
15 Mia Jamieson
16 Teagan Bryan
18 Giorgia Stevenson
19 Ruby Mills
20 Bonnie Germaine
22 Chelsea Pole
24 Zylah Mooney
25 Ashlee Edhouse

Officer Blue

No. Player Name
  Dominic Benson (Coach)
1 Ireland Morris
3 Jayla Young
4 Abigail Baker
5 Molly Reimers
6 Angelina Braden-Simpson
8 Piper Huisman
9 Grace Norton
11 Isabella Golotta
12 Maddy-Lee Johnson
13 Dakota Pattison
14 Aoife Benson
15 Darcy Collins
17 Sienna Walker
25 Katelyn Whannell
26 Jade Walker
30 Chloe Duffy
35 Shayla Elliott

U13 Red

Beaconsfield White

No. Player Name
  Mark Winterton (Coach)
1 Mitch Moresco
2 Luke Wilkinson
3 Koby Mittra
4 Daniel Di Camillo
6 Cohen Szymanski
7 Ashton Reid
8 Christopher Inverno
9 Charlie Cachia
10 William Mitchell
11 Heath Godwin
12 Benjamin Kilpatrick
13 Ryan Downie-Lane
14 Kaiden Lewis
15 Thomas Carney
17 Ben Whalebone
18 James Lee
19 Dylan Treasure
20 Lucas Hopkins
21 Jordan Waters
22 Ethan Winterton
23 Mitchell Drury
24 Truman Byrne
25 Jordan Walsh
26 Aaron Catton

Berwick White

No. Player Name
  Keven Bettiol (Coach)
1 Liam Petherick ( DV )
2 Mitchell Walker
3 Luke Wogan
4 Ryan Walton
5 Charlie Weller ( VC )
6 Reagan Billing
7 Raiden Bergman ( C )
8 Jack Dupree
9 Bradly Bettiol
10 James Costello
11 Riley Jessup
12 Kane Hurst ( DV )
13 Erik Peterson
14 Lachlan Roe
15 Flynn Allen
16 Tyler Fowkes
17 Jude Owen
18 Brynn Turner
20 Owen Hamilton
21 Jake Oost
22 Brodie Lawrence
23 Riley Lawrence
24 Hunter Percy

Narre North Foxes Black

No. Player Name
  Scott Morrison (Coach)
1 Dominic Male
2 Riley Liddle
3 Toby Wilson
4 Luke Harrison
5 Nayt Douglas
6 Ethan Kennedy
7 Cooper Morrison
8 Panagiotis Varveris
9 Benjamin Stanes
10 Austin Fardell
11 Peter Salloum
12 Zacharie Karim
13 Brayden Saly
14 Aiden French
15 Nicholas Allsop
16 Jehangir Safi
17 Harvey Anderson
18 Zack Parker
19 Ryan Baker
20 William Dendroulakis
21 Tyree Baxter
22 Bailey Atkinson
23 Brodi King
25 Noah Mraz

Pakenham Maroon

No. Player Name
  Damien Martini (Coach)
1 Robbie Auld
2 Joel Azzopardi
3 Brodie Cameron
4 Mason Hall
5 Ryan Martini
7 Fletcher Davis
8 Xane Callow
9 Owen Skinner
10 William Kouris
11 Oscar Jones
12 Diesel Cachia
13 Lewis Davies
15 Jackson Miszkowiec
16 Dylan Anseline
17 Joshua Greig
18 Tahj De La Rue
19 Jackson Gardner
20 Tarkyn Nicholls
21 Josh Trembath
23 Harrison Canning
24 Blake Earl

U13 Blue

Berwick Blue

No. Player Name
  Grant Radford (Coach)
1 Morgan Andrea
2 Ben Osborne
3 Aaron Watson
4 Lucas Stephens ( VC )
5 Luke Davine
6 Hayden Whitehead
7 Liam Edney
8 Jake Gissara
9 Justin Robertson
10 Xavier Kusli
11 Ryder Davis
12 Callum Carlyon
13 Murdoch Hogg
14 James Egan
15 Jamie Turner
16 Adam Snelling
17 Cayleb Talbot
18 Taylor Radford
19 Cooper Obeth
20 Toby Millar
21 Benjamin Yearot
23 Perci Pike
24 William Sala ( C )
26 Nick Madhwani

Berwick Springs Blue

No. Player Name
  Robert Marquis (Coach)
1 Cameron Van Greunen
2 Toby Edwards
3 Cooper Bigham
4 Edward Carter
5 Noah Taylor
6 Bailey Cooper
7 Sam Marquis
8 Nathan Hamblin
9 Nicholas Livingston
10 Chad Lincoln
11 Toby Pemberton
12 Dan Peters
13 Jude Peters
14 Mikki Nunziante-Sweeney
16 Tyrese Ah San
17 Liam Rabot
18 Finley O'Dea
19 Callum Roberts
20 Bayley Embelton
21 Ewan Dorning
22 Tyler Moore
24 Benjamin Garrett
25 Rad Rakonjac
26 Benjamin James

Cranbourne Blue

No. Player Name
  Adam Williams (Coach)
1 Madeleine Clifford
2 Ashley Fox
3 Dante Bellinvia
4 Riley White
5 Max Howell
6 Treyh Katu
8 Romeo Bellinvia
9 Kaleb Luke
10 Brock Van Loon
11 Hayden Lamb
12 Zackary Gray
13 Baidyn Hunter
14 Shaun Wallace
15 Brodie Lloyd
16 Kyeden Rai
18 Kurtis Tucker
19 Ky Williams
20 Jia Dalton-Byrne
21 Duke Miller
22 Max Inglis
28 Tyler Kelly
41 Mason Nash

Pakenham Blue

No. Player Name
  Adriaan Hall (Coach)
1 Chase Williams
2 Jimmy Dwyer
3 William Lewis
4 Jared Henderson
5 Zach Evans
6 Azariah Borg
8 Cody Kist
10 Levi Ducasse
11 Bryce Nay
12 Joshua Loftus
13 Max Christensen
14 Alexander Payne
15 Luke Harris
16 Nathaniel Payne
17 Adam Zoobi
18 Riley Blackwell
19 Patrick Miller
20 Brodie Merchant
22 Harrison Siniakis
23 Matthew Francis
24 Hayden Renton
25 Adriel Scali
U14 Red

Beaconsfield Gold

No. Player Name
  Glenn Cross (Coach)
1 Brodie Quehenberger
2 Billy Williams
3 Oliver Sutherland
4 Luke Topalovic
5 Curtis Stephens
6 Kade De La Rue
7 Kobe Shipp
8 Max McDermott
10 Brody Paterson
11 Kye De Jong
12 Dan Cross
13 Jack Grist
14 Joshua Parkinson
15 Luke Parkinson
16 Thomas Kervin
17 Jack Negro
18 Chayse Kuys
19 Logan Hiscock
20 Joshua Allan
21 Brodie Moore
22 Jamie Roberts
23 Christopher Cudmore
24 Lachlan Fredericks
26 Luke Morrell

Berwick Springs Blue

No. Player Name
  Jeremy Lucas (Coach)
1 Leo Smith-Clark
3 Ashley Russell
4 Jordan Butera
5 Kyan Buselli
6 Dylan Knezevic
7 Tyler Lucas
9 Joel McConchie
10 Matthew Nelson
11 Jackson Adlam
12 Daylan Van Sanden
13 Jake Roberts
14 Joshua Hotston
15 Luke Cornish
17 Raman Gakhal
18 Hayden Poke
19 Brodie Nish
20 Anthony Mirauta
22 Jayden Blackman
24 Harry Lines
26 Christian Kassanis
35 Luca Pascuzzi
41 Samuel Frangalas

Berwick White

No. Player Name
  Leigh Taylor (Coach)
1 Ryka Eagle
2 Reagan Kalmar
3 James Calderwood
4 Ethan Fox
5 Noah LaFrantz ( VC )
6 Phillip Rodwell
7 Joshua Narayan
9 Logan Downe
10 Noah Hall
11 Brody Hill
12 Owen Thomas
13 Cooper Thomas
14 Benjamin Wemyss
15 Brayden Saunders
16 Zack Pintaudi
17 Corey Braden
18 Denzel Toland
19 Riak Andrew
20 Sam Woodward
21 Blake Westra ( VC)
22 Tige Bergman ( C)
23 Daniel Pinter
24 Sanketh Narendra
25 Declan Smith

Narre South Lions Navy

No. Player Name
  Matt Miller (Coach)
1 Jordan Leveque
2 Ben Anson
3 Jonty Miller
4 Dylan Armstrong
5 Ethan Bell
6 Jaylan Atton
7 Adem Sulemani
8 Chevy Romeril
9 Ethan Paul
10 Aidan Rickard
11 Boyd Tonking
12 Ryleh Mills
13 Ethan Kolaritsch
14 Jack Wilson
15 Joel McKenna
16 Charlie Ellison
17 Jacob Noble
18 Jehan Roland
19 Tyler Handyside
20 Thomas Mills
22 Sebastian Mangano
23 Samuel Toner
25 William Merrick
U14 Blue

Beaconsfield Blue

No. Player Name
  John Iliadis (Coach)
1 Liam Bellio
2 Zachary Marini
3 Bailey Wishart
4 Max Preston
5 Zach Shillito
6 Noah Iliadis
7 Kaylan Deane
8 Emily Hotchkin
9 Harrison Scott
10 Tiaan Pereira
11 Andrew Samawi
13 Nicholas Walker
14 Jesse Kelly
15 Matthew Shaw
16 Rhys Chisholm
17 Jett Nardella
18 Joshua Blyth
20 Lachlan Pryor
21 Tyler Hallam
22 Hamish Wait
23 Campbell Sheedy
24 Darcy Wright
25 Owen Kemp
26 Flynn Hodge

Endeavour Hills

No. Player Name
  John Raiti (Coach)
1 Lachlan Twyford
3 Blake Ure
5 Jarred Thomas
6 Wundarra Thomas
8 Francesco Raiti
10 Giorgio Axarlis
11 Campbell Dupuy
12 Jaxyn O'Shannessy
13 Lachlan Heffernan Green
14 Brady Jarrett
15 Marcus Di Pietro
16 Logan Salim
19 Dejan Janjic
20 David Jonassen-Hammond
21 Tyison Galway
22 Jesse Wells
23 Adil Kazizada
24 Idris Popal
27 James Coles
29 Joe Fallah
33 Salvatore Gianfriddo
39 Joshua Leonard
40 Oliver Hann
41 Cooper Herbert

Noble Park

No. Player Name
  Mick Rossato (Coach)
2 Josh West
3 Jared Coburn
4 Leroy Polchiangdee
5 Nick Balica
6 Max Milnes
7 Chloe Ferguson
8 Jed O'Halloran
9 Tom Zimmerman
10 Riley Broadbent
11 Tarkyn Roden
12 Jaydin Rustemi
13 Badr Dandash
14 Noel Gore
15 Ciana Harrison-Wanganeen
17 Thomas Henderson
18 Pajton Emini
19 Charbel Green
20 Nikki Top
21 Rashad Abdul-Khalek
22 Arveen Singh
23 Mitchell Garry
24 Omaid Farhad
27 Ylben Muedini
28 Liam O'Rourke
29 Kristian Makowski

Tooradin-Dalmore

No. Player Name
  Jason Hill (Coach)
2 Jordyn Boyd
3 Charlie Shinners
4 Tylor Dalgleish
6 Jesse Craven
7 Jai Williams
9 Tyler Kirkbride
10 Kye De Little
11 Brody Campbell
12 Brodie Matthews
13 Fergus Goldberg
14 Vasili Papas
15 Panos Papas
16 Josh Shipton
17 Cooper Bassett
18 Liam Simpson
19 Jack Mannix
20 Bailey Wear
21 Sethh Burby
22 Chayse Campbell
23 James Ahern
24 Matt Ward
25 Aaron Knight
U14 White

Hampton Park

No. Player Name
  Chris Adair (Coach)
1 Jayden Lacko
2 Robert Fuller
3 Nathan Redmond
4 Jack Odgers
5 Patrick Adair
6 Joyen Fernandopulle
7 Kenneth Thong
8 Selvario Gume
9 Muharem Muja
11 Locky Binney
12 Toby Liddelow
13 Riley Heaton-Collins
14 Kaan Mert
15 Aidan O'Callaghan
16 Scarlett Gardner
17 Nyachuot ( Sarah ) Koang
18 Benjamin Buller
19 Brayden Clarke
21 Callum Dawes
22 Kane Oulton
23 Tyler Keft
24 Lauren Gittens
25 Michael Gume

Lyndhurst

No. Player Name
  Tony Saouma (Coach)
1 Daniel Attewell
2 Rohnan Weston
3 Terron King
4 Peter Chlebnikowski
5 Jake Easton
6 Logan Mair
8 Marc-Vincienzo Asirot
9 Kyan Evans
10 Dantae Saouma
12 Cooper Williams
13 Lucas Jeffs
14 Caleb McGuinness
17 Abhinav Chawla
18 Zyris Heng Khoth
19 Rawiri Semmel
21 Blake Webb
22 Taylan Narayana
23 Ruby-Lee Brolly
25 Ethan Cakebread
26 Xavier Adams
28 Joel Mulligan
31 Ryley Mckill
32 Jashanpreet Grewal

Narre North Foxes Grey

No. Player Name
  Wayne Duffus (Coach)
1 Bailey Johnson
2 Mitchell Scriven
3 Connor Dowsett (Captain)
4 Harrison Kristalyn (Vice Captain)
5 Malik El-Masri
6 Corey Hamilton
7 Nicholas Leach
8 Josip Albert
9 Jordan Nelson
10 Alex Dawson
11 Luca Pintaudi
12 Jayden Bryan
13 Ethan Duffus
14 Hayden Wynd
16 Ethan Hoarau
17 Riley Curran
18 Luke Butcher
19 Brody Thomas
20 Nathan Dunn
21 Jai Metcalfe
23 Jevan Leroy Gunaratnam
25 Thomas Nicholls
26 Espen Gelsi

Officer Blue

No. Player Name
  Brett Wadelton (Coach)
1 Jack Smith
2 Parker Lucas
4 James Fowler
5 Brody Chase
6 Aaron Naismith
7 Ace Braden-Simpson
10 Luke Myers
11 Xander McEwan
12 Harry Howat
13 Lachlan Bennetts
14 Tyson Marshall-Sanderson
15 Joel Figredo
16 Jackson Liddle
17 Mitchell McKenzie
19 Ryan Barron
20 James Adams
22 Tyler Canute
23 Ayden Peachey
24 Caleb Walsh
25 Riley Wierzbicki
26 Douglas Fishley
27 Riley Wadelton
28 Jack Fowler
29 Seth Baulch
U14 Girls

Beaconsfield Blue

No. Player Name
  Dan Bettess (Coach)
1 Jasmine Bettess
2 Molly Arnold
4 Ruby Langham
5 Makayla Herbert
6 Georgia Miller
7 Bridie Dillon
8 Ashlee Quinn
9 Jasmine Nation
11 Samantha Clinkard
12 Makenzi Evans
14 Hailie Pastras
15 Ashley Williamson
16 Holly Jans
17 Isabella Tymensen
18 Chloe Colbert
19 Ava Stillwell
20 Abby Osborne
22 Abbey Dibben
23 Jasmin Georges
24 Taylah Scott

Berwick White

No. Player Name
  Adrian Pinnock (Coach)
1 Mackenzie Krogh
2 Isabella Vendramini
3 Sophie Simpson
4 Madeleine Gawlik
5 Myah Hansen
6 Meg Robertson
7 Molly Nogueira
8 Shauna Vernon
9 Chloe Hamilton
10 Sadina Nuhanovic
11 Isabella Thompson
12 Sienna Pinnock
13 Mikayla Gidley
15 Billie Hansen
16 Sophie Orgill
17 Elizabeth Thomas
18 Elisha Lane
20 Ruby Andres
21 Preslie Johansson
22 Charlotte Sanderson

Narre North Foxes Black

No. Player Name
  Paul Jameson (Coach)
1 Haylee Mortimer
2 Elouise Ciccia
3 Taylah Thomas
4 Tyler Mills
5 Jessica Pacevski
6 Dallas Ray
7 Tahlia Cipriani
8 Elena Harris
9 Tamika Gilpin
10 Matilda Nicholas
11 Ella Watterston
14 Madison Di Blasio
15 Lillee James
16 Holly Neal
17 Mikayla McInnes
18 Sienna Hastings
19 Ashleigh Thomson
21 Jasmine Scorah
22 Alyssa La Rocca
23 Tara Bratic
24 Keira Maher

Pakenham Maroon

No. Player Name
  Daniel Percy (Coach)
2 Abbey McKenzie
3 Reigan Shaw
4 Olivia Frost
6 Jada Adamson
7 Tahnee Smith
8 Hayley Percy
9 Katie Granger
10 Tahni Cattlin
11 Zahri Burn
12 Aliya Daniel
13 Hayley Kors
14 Niamh Stedmans
16 Annabelle Sheppard
17 Savanah Staunton
18 Isabella Tabone
19 Jaylee Virgona
20 Zoe Baxter
22 Shanae Hawker
23 Jessica Banks
24 Alyssa Hobson
25 Ashleigh Thomas
U15 Div 1

Beaconsfield Blue

No. Player Name
  Peter Brough (Coach)
1 Jesse Morton
2 Kody Seing
3 Sam Wellwood
4 Luke Mounter
5 Morgan Stevens
6 Colby Pernar
7 Joel Matthews
8 Oscar Pavanello
9 Tom Richardson
11 Riley Sutherland
14 Jarryd Maclaren
15 Mitchell Szybkowski
16 James Day
17 Ryan Williamson
18 Lachlan Paul
19 Hayden Brown
20 Connor Mouat
21 Brody Harris
22 Ben Cameron
23 Andrew Roth
24 Spencer Robertson
26 Tom Baillie

Berwick Springs

No. Player Name
  Marcus Starow (Coach)
1 Tyler Varlet
3 Ryan Hutton
4 Kai Maas
5 Vincent Ferlauto
6 Brodie Howie
8 Jack Cornish
9 Liam Stokes
10 Liam Zammit
12 Noah Edwards
13 Austin Cormack
14 Joel Vigilante
15 Tom Stevens
16 Jordyn Gore
17 Cooper Martin
18 Bailey Lovett
19 Joshua Hicklin
20 Brady Niezgodka
21 Brodie Macdonald
22 Antonio Tauti
23 Codey Jerkovich
24 Brock Walker
26 Eric Prvulj
27 Ryan Allison

Berwick White

No. Player Name
  Brien Todd (Coach)
1 Lucas Smith
2 Domenic Isgro
3 Zak Brown
4 Jaxon Binns ( VC )
5 Elijah Roewer
7 Zachary Kusli
8 Benzhamen Todd
9 Luke Bailey ( C )
10 Hudson Cole
11 Drue Maher
12 Lachlan Nelson
13 Joel Davey
14 Alexander McCrae
15 Andrew Micallef ( VC )
16 Connor King
17 Tyson Mormile
18 Jai Curmi
19 Thomas Duignan
20 Keenan Billing
21 Oscar Preston ( C )
22 Braedyn Bowden
23 Tejaye Kleverkamp
24 Harrison Sala
25 Bailley Morrell

Narre North Foxes Black

No. Player Name
  Peter Hoffmann (Coach)
1 Andre Akin
2 Cody Dekker
3 Jala Rigby
4 Hayden Thomas
5 Jacob Mutimer
6 Joseph Verna
7 Mitchell Saly
8 Patrick Sinnema
9 Ghani Amin
10 Noah McLardy
11 Kane Blake
12 Blake Caldwell
13 Bayden Vogel
14 Omar Chahine
15 Jesse Connolly
16 Anthony Radisavljevic
17 Matt Taylor
18 William Mauger
19 Aidan Janzerli
20 Aaron Luxmoore
21 Leigh Lopez
22 Ayman Wahid
23 Haami Graham
24 Nikolas Hibbert
U15 Div 2

Berwick Blue

No. Player Name
  James Williams (Coach)
1 Mason Hale
3 Brodie Simpson
4 Isaac Rawlins ( VC)
5 Riley Scott
6 Evan Walker
7 Liam Wogan
8 Jackson Van Eede
9 Thomas Williams
10 Ethan Spevak
11 William Curtis
12 Thomas Lindsay
13 Benjamin Whitcher ( C )
14 Corey Millar
15 Evan Johnson
16 Daniel Mcilvride
17 Jesse McCutcheon
18 Lewis Fitzpatrick
19 Lachlan Devenish
20 Ryan Lewis
21 Danny Bush
22 Lachlan Chester
23 Ethan Beale
24 Isaac Seskis ( VC )

Cranbourne Blue

No. Player Name
  Micheal McMurtrie (Coach)
1 Rhys Baker
2 Sishir Sapkota
3 Matthew Jenkins
4 Darcy Hamilton
5 Brodie Cox
6 Jordan Williams
7 Shayne Woods
8 Joseph Koutsoubos
9 Hayden Lamb
10 Rory Brannan
11 Kobei McMurtrie
12 Lachlan Cornwall
13 Kye Ristic
14 Bradley Hodge
15 Noah Bartlett
16 Harley Sturgess
17 Thomas Clappers
18 Ky Williams
19 Tadhg O'Riordan
20 Gavin Just
22 Noah Opris
24 Tyce Wignal
26 Jacob Goldsmith

Lyndhurst

No. Player Name
  Mark Sutherland (Coach)
1 James Taylor
2 Jake Thomson
5 Ethan Fato
6 Anthony Gemelli
7 Chevy Edwards
8 Trent Patrick
10 Joshua Finnegan
12 Aaron Mair
13 Dylan Jacob Martin
14 Charlie Ogier
15 Leigh Barwald
19 Maison Hall
20 Zachary Hannah
29 Jeremiah Seaward
34 Riley Leydon
35 James Sanderson
37 Zayne Sutherland
42 Zander Sutherland

Narre Warren North Foxes Grey

No. Player Name
  Simon Clark (Coach)
2 Ryan Hunter
3 Azfar Syed
4 Adam Booker
5 Ryan Langley
7 Liam Spinks
8 Samuel Dual
9 Jeremy Clinkard
10 Ben Wolff
11 Tarkyn Longley-Pakeman
12 Louis Parker
14 Brice L 'etang
15 Daniel Meunier
16 Max Bucknell
17 Alex Kane
18 Jacob Hennett
19 William Eling
20 Kayden Stuttard
21 Jamie Currie
22 Tanner Paterson
23 Ollie Mraz
25 Patrick Manno
U16 Girls

Beaconsfield Blue

No. Player Name
  Glen Davies (Coach)
1 Olivia Arnold
2 Caitlyn Hornstra
3 Jaime Quinn
4 Ashleigh Coutts
5 Shae O'Connell
6 Zoe Davies
7 Emma Shaw
8 Ainsley Harvey
9 Bridget Hubbard
10 Taylah Griffiths
11 Rhianna Clemow
12 Eliza Daniell
13 Shelby Clausen
14 Eliza Jarman
15 Paige Reinheimer
16 Hayley Woolfe
17 Olivia Magri
18 Georgia Malkoun
23 Bianca Mirigliani
24 Jemima Sheedy

Endeavour Hills/Narre Warren

No. Player Name
  Royce Karas & Andrew Rundle (Coach)
1 Tarneea Lantos
2 Shenay Hillenga
3 Ashleigh Pace
5 Chloe Williams
7 Lucy Thea
8 Natalya Pasnin
11 Rory Benham
12 Phoebe Humphries
13 Latoya Seu
14 Nicole Lane
16 Hayley Nicolopoulos
17 Deeanna Akers
18 Katelyn Amos
19 Ashlee Clausing
21 Elizabeth Mitchell Poole
22 Lilaina Koutroupis-Karas
23 Christabel Zorricueta Fuentes
24 Chloe Rundle
25 Raphaella Whelan
26 Emily McAuliffe

Narre North Foxes Black

No. Player Name
  Grant Maclean (Coach)
1 Keeley Calderwood
2 Angelina Danyi
3 Lanie Maclean
4 Darby Williams
5 Holli McLean
6 Tilani Dean
7 Jamison Mortimer
8 Kayla Bratic
9 Brooke Smith
10 Amber Clarke
11 Imogen Caruana
13 Courtney Siwes
14 Olivia Beckley
15 Ebony Clay
16 Sienna Anderson
17 Olivia Dodos
18 Jessica Peiris
19 Maddilyn Hanna
20 Teyha MacFarland
21 Maddison Rundell

Pakenham Maroon

No. Player Name
  Ian Shaw (Coach)
1 Angie Beardsmore
2 Tylah Burn
3 Gracie Zuccolo
4 Jordan Sochackyj
5 Laura Meneilly
6 Sienna Jones
7 Madilin Tretiakov
8 Cailey Ancilleri
9 Mikaila Senior
10 Mia Chesterfield
11 Chelsea Cooper
12 Bianka Tolicki
13 Sarah Bowden
14 Taleah Borg
15 Zoe Pavlovsky
16 Bridie Finnegan
17 Lexxi Anderson
18 Tara Wilson
19 Nyabol Rock
20 Nicole Shaw
21 Shanae Hall
23 Nyandiet Rock
24 Abigail Banks
HOME